GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Rhydian Vaughan image

Rhydian Vaughan

Alias:
鳳小岳 / Feng Xiao Yue
Birth Place: Avignon, France
Birth Date: 1988-03-10
Height: 181cms

Rhydian Vaughan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Chronicles of the Ghostly Tribe (Moive) online

    Chronicles of the Ghostly Tribe (Moive)

    Chinese Movie
    In 1979, a young soldier is working in China's snowcapped mountains when an explosion reveals bizarre fossils hidden deep in the mountain caverns. What they discover next will change his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 6.62/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch My Best Friend's Wedding (Movie) online

    My Best Friend's Wedding (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A successful fashion editor realizes she has romantic feelings for her childhood best friend when he invites her to his lavish London wedding. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 6.29/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Lord of Shanghai (Movie) online

    Lord of Shanghai (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A lowly brothel maid captures the attention of Shanghai triad leaders, pulling her into a brutal war where she learns to rise above the odds in order to survive. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.44/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch My Egg Boy (Movie) online

    My Egg Boy (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Even in modern-day Taipei, women feel the societal pressure to get married and have children before the clock runs out. Thankfully, there is a solution: freeze your eggs and prolong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 6.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Reborn (Movie) online

    Reborn (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Li Haoming, a talented funny geek enjoys living in his own virtual world and suddenly is dragged into a real dangerous hacker game by mysterious men. Contemporary police cyber security… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.69/10 (16 Votes)