GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Yanagi Yurina image

Yanagi Yurina

Alias:
柳ゆり菜 (やなぎ ゆりな)
Birth Place: Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1994-04-19
Height: 165cms

Yanagi Yurina's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ju-on: The Final Curse (Movie) online

    Ju-on: The Final Curse (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Mai learns that her younger sister Yui is missing. Yui works as an elementary school teacher and often visited the home of her student Toshio Saeki. Her student refused to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.44/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Kimi wa Pet online

    Kimi wa Pet

    Japanese Drama
    Sumire Iwaya (Noriko Iriyama) works as an editor for a well known newspaper. She is attractive and graduated from a prestigious university. She goes through a difficult period after being… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.73/10 (15 Votes)