GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jin Ki Joo image

Jin Ki Joo

Alias:
진기주 / Jin Ki Joo (Jin Gi Ju)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-01-26
Height: 170cms

Jin Ki Joo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Splash Splash Love online

    Splash Splash Love

    Korean Drama
    Dan-Bi (Kim Seul-Gi) is a senior high school student. She has a special ability which allows her to transport to anywhere on rainy days. For her university entrance exam, Dan-Bi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.61/10 (256 Votes)
  • Watch Wednesday 3:30 p.m. online

    Wednesday 3:30 p.m.

    Korean Drama
    “Wednesday 3:30 p.m.” tells the story of a woman who was dumped by her boyfriend and tries win to win back his heart by making him jealous. With her close… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.29/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Misty online

    Misty

    Korean Drama
    Go Hye Ran is a popular anchorwoman for a prime time news show. She works hard at her job. One day, Go Hye Ran becomes the suspect in a murder… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 8.95/10 (59 Votes)
  • Watch Little Forest (Movie) online

    Little Forest (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hye-Won (Kim Tae-Ri) gets tired of her difficult life in the city and moves back to her hometown in the countryside. There, she heals her emotional wounds with the help… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 7.9/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Come and Hug Me online

    Come and Hug Me

    Korean Drama
    A man and a woman who are emotionally scarred due to a murder case that took place in their past has their fates intertwined. Together, they try to overcome the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 9.4/10 (35 Votes)