GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Nana image

Nana

Alias:
Nana, 나나, Im Jin-A (임진아)
Birth Place: Cheongju, North Chungcheong Province, South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-09-14
Height: 161cms

Nana's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Go Lala Go 2 (Movie) online

    Go Lala Go 2 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    To chase promotion or to chase marriage? Young career-woman Lala returns after five years as a recently engaged young woman, but faces challenges when third parties tries to break up… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.91/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch The Good Wife online

    The Good Wife

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about a woman, Kim Hye Kyung (Jun Do Yun) who assumes responsibility for her family after her husband, Lee Tae Joon (Yoo Ji Tae) is thrown into… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.13/10 (83 Votes)
  • Watch The Swindlers (Movie) online

    The Swindlers (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A con artist who had been reported dead after committing a grand fraud case is rumored to be alive. A prosecutor, Park, who was in collusion with the con man… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7.7/10 (23 Votes)