GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Hong Bin image

Hong Bin

Alias:
홍빈
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1993-09-29
Height: 181cms

Hong Bin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Moorim School online

    Moorim School

    Korean Drama
    The Moorim School isn't focused solely on high academic scores. The school teaches its students virtues including honesty, faith, sacrifice and communication. The teachers and students at the school come… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.51/10 (360 Votes)
  • Watch Wednesday 3:30 p.m. online

    Wednesday 3:30 p.m.

    Korean Drama
    “Wednesday 3:30 p.m.” tells the story of a woman who was dumped by her boyfriend and tries win to win back his heart by making him jealous. With her close… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.29/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Witch's Love online

    Witch's Love

    Korean Drama
    Kang Cho Hong (Yoon So Hee) works as a delivery woman for a Korean food restaurant. She is a witch and she always finds herself in the business of others. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.85/10 (33 Votes)