GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Yamamoto Ryosuke image

Yamamoto Ryosuke

Alias:
山本涼介
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1995-05-15
Height: 185cms

Yamamoto Ryosuke's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Samulife (Movie) online

    Samulife (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Nagaoka (Takahiro Miura) is a former high school teacher. He decides to start a school with an ideal education environment. To achieve his goal, Nagaoka struggles to make money by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.7/10 (10 Votes)