GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Choi Young Min image

Choi Young Min

Alias:
Choi Yeong Min, 최영민
Birth Place: South Korean
Birth Date: 1990-01-10
Height: 183cms

Choi Young Min's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Cells 2 online

    Love Cells 2

    Korean Drama
    In this bitter sweet love story, Ne Bi acts like a navigation of love relationship. She leads the way for the main characters to piece their long lost memories of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 6.38/10 (8 Votes)