GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

No Young Kook image

No Young Kook

Alias:
노영국 / No Young Kook (Noh Young Kook), 노길영 / No Kil Young
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1948-12-23
Height: 168cms

No Young Kook's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch I Order You online

    I Order You

    Korean Drama
    Yeo Gook Dae is a talented chef who is sassy and considerate but heartbroken in the past since his divorce. His heart later on gets healed when he falls in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.35/10 (48 Votes)