GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Ryu Joon Yul image

Ryu Joon Yul

Alias:
류준열 / Ryu Joon Yul (Ryu Jun Yeol)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-09-25
Height: 183cms

Ryu Joon Yul's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Socialphobia (Movie) online

    Socialphobia (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ji-Woong (Byun Yo-Han) and Yong-Min (Lee Joo-Seung) prepare to take exams to become a police officer. They become upset with someone with the online username of Re-Na, because of her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.85/10 (27 Votes)
  • Watch One Way Trip (Movie) online

    One Way Trip (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yong-Bi (Ji Soo), Sang-Woo (Suho), Ji-Gong (Ryoo Joon-Yeol) and Doo-Man (Kim Hee-Chan) are four 20-year-old friends. They take a trip to Pohang for one night and 2 days for Sang-Woo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.55/10 (38 Votes)
  • Watch Lucky Romance online

    Lucky Romance

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about superstitious woman who tries to change her foretold fate by seducing a virgin and nerd guy. Bo Nui is a superstitious woman who relies too much… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.44/10 (265 Votes)
  • Watch The King (Movie) online

    The King (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Story about Tae-soo (Jo In-sung) who's born in a poor family, decides to become a prosecutor after learning that power is the most important thing in life and, the biggest… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.03/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch A Taxi Driver (Movie) online

    A Taxi Driver (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In May, 1980, German reporter Peter (Thomas Kretschmann) works on assignment in Tokyo, but the news is slow there. He hears from a colleague that something ominous is occurring in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.89/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Heart Blackened (Movie) online

    Heart Blackened (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Tae-san is a man who truly has everything - money, fame, and power. Everything that a man can desire. He has two women who he wouldn't change for the world.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7.47/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Little Forest (Movie) online

    Little Forest (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hye-Won (Kim Tae-Ri) gets tired of her difficult life in the city and moves back to her hometown in the countryside. There, she heals her emotional wounds with the help… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 7.68/10 (19 Votes)