GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Asami image

Asami

Alias:
亜紗美 (あさみ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1985-08-19
Height: 160cms

Asami's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Iron Girl: Ultimate Weapon (Movie) online

    Iron Girl: Ultimate Weapon (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set in the near future in a lawless world. Kurisu Saotome (Kirara Asuka) is a beautiful woman, but she is also a deadly bounty hunter. She wears an armored suit,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Tokyo Living Dead Idol (Movie) online

    Tokyo Living Dead Idol (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A popular Japanese female idol is bitten by a zombie. She has only seventy-two hours to find a zombie serum before she becomes one of the living dead, but a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)