GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Gregory Wong image

Gregory Wong

Alias:
王宗堯 (王宗尧) / Wong Chung Yiu (Wang Zong Yao)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1978-10-02
Height: 178cms

Gregory Wong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Imprisoned: Survival Guide for Rich and Prodigal (Movie) online

    Imprisoned: Survival Guide for Rich and Prodigal (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Imprisoned: Survival Guide for Rich and Prodigal: Imprisoned: Survival Guide for Rich and Prodigal, is a 2015 Hong Kong prison comedy film directed by Christopher Sun and starring Gregory Wong,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Mobfathers (Movie) online

    The Mobfathers (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Every three years, the five leading gangs elect a representative to stand for election to be the mobfather of the underworld. Each of the candidates has his strength and his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 5.29/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch The Menu (Movie) online

    The Menu (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    A group of journalists investigate an explosion at a television studio which was caused by an organization out to expose the network's controversial CEO. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.5/10 (6 Votes)