GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Choi Jin Ho image

Choi Jin Ho

Alias:
최진호 / Choi Jin Ho
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1968-05-26
Height: 176cms

Choi Jin Ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Thank You, My Son online

    Thank You, My Son

    Korean Drama
    A drama about two families with children who are taking the college entrance exam a second and third time, dealing with the issues of entrance exams, as well as how… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.45/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch My New Sassy Girl (Movie) online

    My New Sassy Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Gyun-Woo (Cha Tae-Hyun), who can't forget the sassy girl, meets his first love (Victoria). He fell in love with her when they were in elementary school. At the time, other… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.63/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch Insane (Movie) online

    Insane (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    During the day and in the middle of downtown, Soo-A (Gang Ye-Won) is taken away against her will and brought to a psychiatric hospital. She is locked up there without… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.8/10 (20 Votes)