GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Il Hwa image

Lee Il Hwa

Alias:
이일화 / Lee Il Hwa
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1971-01-03
Height: 165cms

Lee Il Hwa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Choco Bank online

    Choco Bank

    Korean Drama
    Choco Bank is about a guy named Kim Eun Haeng, who is a college graduate entering the workforce. His father made sure he had a lucky start in life by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.29/10 (34 Votes)
  • Watch Master: God of Noodles online

    Master: God of Noodles

    Korean Drama
    The child is walking with a limp as his body was cut everywhere. The next thing he notices is that he finds himself at two crossroads. On his left is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.42/10 (67 Votes)
  • Watch Daddy You, Daughter Me (Movie) online

    Daddy You, Daughter Me (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Do-Yeon (Jung So-Min) is a high school student. She doesn't have a good relationship with her father (Yoon Je-Moon) who is constantly nagging to her to study. Do-Yeon’s dream is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 6.67/10 (9 Votes)