GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Myung Kye Nam image

Myung Kye Nam

Alias:
명계남 / Myung Kye Nam, Myung Gye-Nam
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1952-07-26
Height: 170cms

Myung Kye Nam's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Alice In Earnestland (Movie) online

    Alice In Earnestland (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Since she was young, Soo-Nam (Lee Jung-Hyun) has been able to do anything well with her hands. She holds 14 different certificates for typing excellence, but a computer takes over… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.21/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Ms. Ma, Nemesis online

    Ms. Ma, Nemesis

    Korean Drama
    Ms. Ma is sent to jail after being accused of killing her daughter. She escapes in order to find the real murderer and starts solving other cases. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 7.22/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Best Chicken online

    Best Chicken

    Korean Drama
    A man works for a big company. His dream is to run a chicken restaurant. A woman wants to become a webtoon writer. She lives at a bathhouse which her… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 6.13/10 (8 Votes)