GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Frankie Huang image

Frankie Huang

Alias:
黃鐙輝 / Huang Teng Hui (Huang Deng Hui)
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1981-03-22
Height: 182cms

Frankie Huang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Maverick (Movie) online

    Maverick (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Soon after a young police officer reports for duty, he is confronted with the unspoken rules. There are people who cannot be questioned and cases that cannot be further investigated.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.5/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Tag-Along 2 (Movie) online

    The Tag-Along 2 (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    When social worker Shu-fen discovers that her pregnant teenage daughter Ya-ting has disappeared, her search for Ya-ting ends her with many horrifying mysteries… Meeting the mysterious Mei-hua who imprisons her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)