GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Min Jae image

Kim Min Jae

Alias:
김민재 / Kim Min Jae
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1996-11-01
Height: 171cms

Kim Min Jae's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Little Baby online

    My Little Baby

    Korean Drama
    Cha Jung Han (Oh Ji Ho) is a detective for a special investigation team. He is busy with investigating violent cases including drugs and gangs, but one day he takes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.61/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch The Best Hit online

    The Best Hit

    Korean Drama
    Childhood friends Ji Hoon and Woo Seung are preparatory students for the civil service exam, although Ji Hoon has a secret dream to be a singer and songwriter. One day… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.42/10 (53 Votes)
  • Watch The Truth Beneath (Movie) online

    The Truth Beneath (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yeon-Hong (Son Ye-Jin) is married to Jong-Chan (Kim Ju-Hyeok) and they have a teenage daughter Min-Jin (Shin Ji-Hoon). Jong-Chan worked as an announcer, but he is about to run for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.68/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch The Great Seducer online

    The Great Seducer

    Korean Drama
    Kwon Shi Hyun bets his life on a dangerous game to seduce Eun Tae Hee. His target is 20-years-old and believes people that are swayed by love are pathetic. After… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.97/10 (90 Votes)
  • Watch Love+Sling (Movie) online

    Love+Sling (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Gwi-Bo (Yu Hae-Jin) was a wrestler in his past. He has been doing housework at his home for the past 20 years. His son Sung-Woong (Kim Min-Jae) is a wrestler.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 6.5/10 (12 Votes)