GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Yoon Hye image

Kim Yoon Hye

Alias:
김윤혜 / Kim Yoon Hye, 우리 / Woo Ri
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-05-24
Height: 168cms

Kim Yoon Hye's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Advocate: A Missing Body (Movie) online

    The Advocate: A Missing Body (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A lawyer, Byeon Ho-Sung (Lee Sun-Kyun), takes on a murder case that doesn't have any evidence or the body. He teams up with a prosecutor, Jin Sun-Mi (Kim Go-Eun), to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.13/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch My Sassy Girl online

    My Sassy Girl

    Korean Drama
    Love story of a cold city scholar Gyun-woo (Joo Won) who's known as "Joseon’s national treasure" and the sassy princess Hye-myung (Oh Yeon Seo) in a Joseon Dynasty era [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.67/10 (76 Votes)
  • Watch The Third Charm online

    The Third Charm

    Korean Drama
    The 12-year love story of two people with completely opposite personalities, who unexpectedly meet on a blind date. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 6.24/10 (46 Votes)