GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jun image

Jun

Alias:
Jun (Bee Shuffle), ジュン
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1992-05-02
Height: 172cms

Jun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Corpse Party (Movie) online

    Corpse Party (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    On the last day of a high school festival, high school students are locked up at Tenjin Elementary School. A horrific murder took place there and the school school is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Class of Lies online

    Class of Lies

    Korean Drama
    The drama is about a highly successful lawyer who falls from grace because of one case. He becomes a fixed term teacher at a high school that is tied to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Good Casting online

    Good Casting

    Korean Drama
    Baek Chan Mi is a legendary agent for the National Intelligence Service. However, due to an excessive operation, one of her subordinates passes away. After this incident, she takes back… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 8.67/10 (12 Votes)