GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Soo Ho image

Soo Ho

Alias:
수호 / Soo Ho (Su Ho), 김준면 / Kim Joon Myun (Gim Jun Myeon)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-05-22
Height: 174cms

Soo Ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch One Way Trip (Movie) online

    One Way Trip (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yong-Bi (Ji Soo), Sang-Woo (Suho), Ji-Gong (Ryoo Joon-Yeol) and Doo-Man (Kim Hee-Chan) are four 20-year-old friends. They take a trip to Pohang for one night and 2 days for Sang-Woo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.5/10 (36 Votes)
  • Watch Star of the Universe online

    Star of the Universe

    Korean Drama
    The Universe's Star is a love story between a gifted singer-songwriter Woo-joo (Kim Jun-myeon) and Byul (Ji Woo), a 19-year-old student who becomes the Grim Reaper after dying in an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.32/10 (31 Votes)