GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Nagano Mei image

Nagano Mei

Alias:
永野芽郁 (ながの めい)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1999-09-24
Height: 163cms

Nagano Mei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Love Story!! (Movie) online

    My Love Story!! (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Takeo Goda (Ryohei Suzuki) is a high school student 2 m tall and weighting more than 100 kg. He has a righteous character. The male students adore him, but female… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.39/10 (56 Votes)
  • Watch Chou Gentei Nouryoku SP online

    Chou Gentei Nouryoku SP

    Japanese Drama
    Akiyama Shuntaro (Ryusei Ryo), a fourth year university student who attends a third-rate university in Tokyo, has had a good upbringing and skillfully overcomes everything with his tact and charm.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.43/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Koe Koi online

    Koe Koi

    Japanese Drama
    Yoshioka Yuiko begins the first grade in high school. She gets sick with the cold and stays in bed. At that time, she gets a phone call from class president… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.65/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Bokutachi ga Yarimashita online

    Bokutachi ga Yarimashita

    Japanese Drama
    Tobio Masubuchi (Masataka Kubota) and his friends are ordinary high school students. Due to an incident, their peaceful days are about to change. Tobio’s friends are beaten by students from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Peach Girl (Movie) online

    Peach Girl (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Momo Adachi (Mizuki Yamamoto) is a female high school student. She appears to be a wild girl due to her tan skin and dyed hair, but she is a actually… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.04/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Parks (Movie) online

    Parks (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Jun (Ai Hashimoto) is a university student. She meets high school student Haru (Mei Nagano). To Jun, Haru looks just like Sachiko who was the girlfriend of her now deceased… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.71/10 (7 Votes)