GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Ma Dong Suk image

Ma Dong Suk

Alias:
마동석 / Ma Dong Suk (Ma Dong Seok), 이동석 / Lee Dong Suk / Don Lee
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1971-03-01
Height: 180cms

Ma Dong Suk's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Deep Trap (Movie) online

    Deep Trap (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Despite her will to become a mother, So Yeon cannot achieve her goal because of her husband's uncooperative behavior. Even though he showed her no response, she tried many ways… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 6.67/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Police Unit 38 online

    Police Unit 38

    Korean Drama
    A special task force will mix cops and criminals in order to catch bad guys, but this time the good-bad guys will be con artists who use their skills of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.26/10 (107 Votes)
  • Watch Train To Busan (Movie) online

    Train To Busan (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Seok-Woo (Gong Yoo) is a fund manager in Seoul. He is separated from his wife and lives with his daughter Soo-An (Kim Soo-Ahn). Seok-Woo doesn't spend much time with his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.67/10 (161 Votes)
  • Watch The Outlaws (Movie) online

    The Outlaws (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jang Chen (Yoon Kye-Sang) came from China and now works as a loan shark in a seedy Chinatown area of Seoul. He's backed up by his bloodthirsty henchmen Wei Sung-Rak… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.12/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Familyhood (Movie) online

    Familyhood (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Joo-Yeon (Kim Hye-Soo) is a successful actress with everything, but a family. To have a family, she carries out an extraordinary plan. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.78/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch The Bros (Movie) online

    The Bros (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Dreaming of Indiana Jones like success, Lee Suk-Bong puts all his money into the excavation of remains. He falls into more debt and gains more useless equipment. His younger brother… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Champion (Movie) online

    Champion (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Mark (Ma Dong-Seok) is an arm wrestler and he dreams of becoming a champion. Jin-Ki (Kwon Yool) is a promoter and he dreams of turning his life around by using… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)