GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Noh Jung Ui image

Noh Jung Ui

Alias:
노정의 / Noh Jung Ui (No Jeong Eui)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 2001-07-31
Height: -

Noh Jung Ui's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Phone (Movie) online

    The Phone (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A man (Son Hyun-Joo) became broken-hearted after the murder of his wife (Uhm Ji-Won). A magnetic field anomaly allows him to talk to his wife from the past. Can he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.93/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Phantom Detective (Movie) online

    Phantom Detective (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hong Gil-Dong (Lee Je-Hoon) runs an illegal detective agency with President Hwang (Go Ara). They try to take down evil people following the will of President Hwang's late father. Hong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.8/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Kill It online

    Kill It

    Korean Drama
    Kim Soo-Hyun is an elite assassin. He kills his targets and disappears. His identity like race, age or name is unknown to others. Individuals, gangs and organizations from all over… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 8.88/10 (41 Votes)
  • Watch The Great Show online

    The Great Show

    Korean Drama
    Wie Dae Han is an ex-lawmaker and is a materialistic kind of politician. He wants to get elected as lawmaker again. One day, 18-year-old girl Da Jung comes to him.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)