GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lawrence Ng (1964) image

Lawrence Ng (1964)

Alias:
吳啟華 / 吴启华 / Ng Kai Wah / Wu Qi Hua
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1964-05-19
Height: 182cms

Lawrence Ng (1964)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Presumed Accidents online

    Presumed Accidents

    HongK Drama
    George Kiu Man Kit (Lawrence Ng) is a knowledgeable gentleman living an affluent lifestyle who runs an online antique business. He has been living alone ever since the passing of… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 6.78/10 (9 Votes)