GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Song Ning image

Song Ning

Alias:
宋宁 / Song Ning
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1981-03-07
Height: 185cms

Song Ning's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Brothers (Movie) online

    Brothers (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film centers on the relationship between two brothers who used to have a bond for life but it is ripped apart through a civil war in 1936. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 6.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch My Heart Leaps Up (Movie) online

    My Heart Leaps Up (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In 1997 Beijing, 17 year old high school student Liu Wei Wei focuses on what she thinks is important – her love for scrapbooking. Her passion for art leads her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 1/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Love Education (Movie) online

    Love Education (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A dying old lady reminisces about her happier moments. Her daughter, Hui Ying, decides to move her father's grave from his hometown to beside her mother's grave. However, his first… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)