GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Maki Yoko (1982) image

Maki Yoko (1982)

Alias:
真木よう子 (まき ようこ)
Birth Place: Inzai, Chiba, Japan
Birth Date: 1982-10-15
Height: 160cms

Maki Yoko (1982)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mozu The Movie online

    Mozu The Movie

    Japanese Movie
    Set six months after Naotake (Hidetoshi Nishijima) learned the truth behind his wife's death. Naotake works for the Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department Public Security Bureau, but feels worn out. Ryota… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 6.86/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch After the Storm (Movie) online

    After the Storm (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Dwelling on his past glory as a prize-winning author, Ryota (Hiroshi Abe) wastes the money he makes as a private detective on gambling and can barely pay child support. After… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)