GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang Jing Chu image

Zhang Jing Chu

Alias:
张静初 / Zhang Jingchu
Birth Place: Fuzhou, Fujian, China
Birth Date: 1980-02-02
Height: 165cms

Zhang Jing Chu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch For a Few Bullets (Movie) online

    For a Few Bullets (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    When a professional thief sees his lifetime goal of being the best potentially realized in stealing a rare artifact, he finds himself entangled in a worldwide plot involving the Soviets,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.5/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Sky on Fire (Movie) online

    Sky on Fire (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The chief security officer at a top-secret medical facility finds himself caught in an explosive battle when a young thief and his accomplices steal a groundbreaking curative medicine. After discovering… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Adventurers (Movie) online

    The Adventurers (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    The world's top thieves join forces to pull off the heist of a lifetime. But when they find themselves pursued across Europe by a legendary French detective, they'll have to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 6.29/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Project Gutenberg (Movie) online

    Project Gutenberg (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    The Hong Kong police are hunting down a money counterfeiting gang led by a mastermind code-named "Painter". In order to crack the true identity of "Painter", the police recruits gang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)