GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Park Jung Min image

Park Jung Min

Alias:
박정민 / Park Jung Min (Bak Jeong Min)
Birth Place: Cheongju, Chungcheongbuk-do, South Korea
Birth Date: 1987-02-25
Height: 178cms

Park Jung Min's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Entourage online

    Entourage

    Korean Drama
    Young-Bin is a rising star actor in South Korea. He has been best friends with Ho-Jin, Joon and Geobook since they were all children. Young-Bin belongs to a management company… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.44/10 (32 Votes)
  • Watch Psychokinesis (Movie) online

    Psychokinesis (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Suk-Hun (Ryoo Seung-Ryong) works a nondescript job as a bank security guard. One day, he suddenly gains psychokinesis powers. With that, he is able to control inanimate objects at will.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 6.76/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Sunset In My Hometown (Movie) online

    Sunset In My Hometown (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hak-Soo (Park Jung-Min) is an unpopular rapper. He receives a phone call and goes back to his hometown of Byeonsan. There, he meets Sun-Mi (Kim Go-Eun). They graduated from the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.07/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Keys To The Heart (Movie) online

    Keys To The Heart (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    An older brother (Lee Byung-Hun) is a washed-up boxer. His younger brother (Park Jung-Min) is a genius pianist with physical disability. The brothers make up through their mother In-Sook (Youn… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.89/10 (18 Votes)