GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Catherine Chau image

Catherine Chau

Alias:
周家怡 / Chau Ka Yee (Zhou Jia Yi)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1979-07-23
Height: -

Catherine Chau's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Heaven in the Dark (Movie) online

    Heaven in the Dark (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    After sharing a passionate kiss with Pastor To (starring Jacky Cheung) , Michelle (starring Kar Yan Lam) files sexual harassment charges against the pastor. The scandal and the proceedings take… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Menu (Movie) online

    The Menu (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    A group of journalists investigate an explosion at a television studio which was caused by an organization out to expose the network's controversial CEO. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.5/10 (6 Votes)