GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Qin Hao image

Qin Hao

Alias:
秦昊
Birth Place: Shandong Province, China
Birth Date: 1979-05-20
Height: -

Qin Hao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Crosscurrent (Movie) online

    Crosscurrent (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A voyage in between a woman who tries to searching for the meaning of life and a man holding a book of poems on the longest river of Mainland China. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 6.33/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Another Woman (Movie) online

    Another Woman (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Pei-xun, an early university graduate, is eager to take risks, and believes that she can play in the game of love. She soon finds out that in the adult world… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.29/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Lord of Shanghai (Movie) online

    Lord of Shanghai (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A lowly brothel maid captures the attention of Shanghai triad leaders, pulling her into a brutal war where she learns to rise above the odds in order to survive. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.44/10 (9 Votes)