GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Dae Myung image

Kim Dae Myung

Alias:
김대명 / Kim Dae Myung (Kim Dae Myeong)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-12-16
Height: -

Kim Dae Myung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Exclusive: Beat The Devil’s Tattoo (Movie) online

    The Exclusive: Beat The Devil’s Tattoo (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Moo-Hyuk (Cho Jung-Seok) is about to lose his job and go through a divorce. He receives a memo by a serial killer and lands a scoop. Moo-Hyuk then learns that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 5.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Bluebeard (Movie) online

    Bluebeard (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Seung-Hoon (Cho Jin-Woong) is a physician. He opened a clinic in Gangnam, Seoul, but the clinic went bankrupt. He then lands a job at a hospital run by his friend… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 5/10 (4 Votes)