GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Shozo Hayashiya image

Shozo Hayashiya

Alias:
林家正蔵, Ebina Yasutaka (海老名泰孝)
Birth Place: Taito, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1962-12-01
Height: -

Shozo Hayashiya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch What a Wonderful Family (Movie) online

    What a Wonderful Family (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A husband (Isao Hashizume) and wife (Kazuko Yoshiyuki) have been married for 50 years. For her birthday, the husband asks the wife what she wants for her birthday present. She… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.92/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch What A Wonderful Family! 2 (Movie) online

    What A Wonderful Family! 2 (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Story takes place several years after Shuzo (Isao Hashizume) and his wife Tomiko (Kazuko Yoshiyuki) nearly divorced. Shuzo still enjoys driving his own car. His oldest son Konosuke (Masahiko Nishimura)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.7/10 (56 Votes)