GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Do Ji Han image

Do Ji Han

Alias:
도지한
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-09-24
Height: 178cms

Do Ji Han's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hwarang: The Beginning online

    Hwarang: The Beginning

    Korean Drama
    Drama series depicts the story of Hwarang (literally "Flowering Knights") - an elite group of male youth in during the Kingdom of Silla. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.4/10 (216 Votes)
  • Watch Musudan (Movie) online

    Musudan (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Missing and death cases take place in succession along the Korean Demilitarized Zone. South Korea forms a unit led by Captain Jo Jin-Ho (Kim Min-Jun) and First Lieutenant Shin Yoo-Hwa… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)