GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Okuda Eiji image

Okuda Eiji

Alias:
奥田瑛二 (おくだ えいじ)
Birth Place: Kasugai, Aichi, Japan
Birth Date: 1950-03-18
Height: 175cms

Okuda Eiji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch If Cats Disappeared from the World (Movie) online

    If Cats Disappeared from the World (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A postman learns that he doesn't have much time left to live due to a terminal illness. A devil then appears in front of him and offers to extend his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.19/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Daibinbou online

    Daibinbou

    Japanese Drama
    The company Nanakusa Yuzuko (Koyuki) works for suddenly goes bankrupt and she loses both her salary and her savings. While she's at a lose at what to do next, the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.57/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Tsubaki Bunguten online

    Tsubaki Bunguten

    Japanese Drama
    Hatoko goes back to her hometown Kamakura in eight years to take over her grandmother's "Tsubaki Stationery Store" and finds out that her real job is to write letters for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.89/10 (9 Votes)