GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Marcus Chang image

Marcus Chang

Alias:
張立昂, Zhang Li Ang
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1983-05-28
Height: -

Marcus Chang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Behind Your Smile online

    Behind Your Smile

    Taiwanese Drama
    A curse prevented a man from reincarnating. Ever since then, he walked among the mortals and played with their greed. One day, he meets a rich girl whose family has… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 9.18/10 (28 Votes)