GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Chen Ran image

Chen Ran

Alias:
陈燃
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1985-11-25
Height: -

Chen Ran's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Stay With Me online

    Stay With Me

    Chinese Drama
    After an agression leading to an accidental drowning, Li Wei Wei, a famous fashion designer, loses 7 years of her memory. Whereby her memories stop at when she was 23.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 8.22/10 (9 Votes)