GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Chang Derek image

Chang Derek

Alias:
張軒睿
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1992-12-17
Height: -

Chang Derek's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Stay With Me online

    Stay With Me

    Chinese Drama
    After an agression leading to an accidental drowning, Li Wei Wei, a famous fashion designer, loses 7 years of her memory. Whereby her memories stop at when she was 23.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.31/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Yong-Jiu Grocery Store online

    Yong-Jiu Grocery Store

    Taiwanese Drama
    The main lead, Jung Long, has left home to study in Taipei, only to return to be the keeper of the family grocery store after his grandfather has gotten ill.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)