GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Chung Wallace image

Chung Wallace

Alias:
鍾漢良 , Chung Hon Leung, Zhong Han Liang; 钟汉良; 小哇; Xiao Wa; 小太陽; Little Sun
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1974-11-30
Height: -

Chung Wallace's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch General and I online

    General and I

    Chinese Drama
    General and I (Gu Fang Bu Zi Shang) – 孤芳不自赏 – Bai Ping Ting had never believed in the saying that “ladies without a talent is a virtue.” She is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.4/10 (43 Votes)