GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Gan Ting Ting image

Gan Ting Ting

Alias:
甘婷婷
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1986-02-05
Height: 165cms

Gan Ting Ting's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch General and I online

    General and I

    Chinese Drama
    General and I (Gu Fang Bu Zi Shang) – 孤芳不自赏 – Bai Ping Ting had never believed in the saying that “ladies without a talent is a virtue.” She is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.32/10 (38 Votes)