GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Yang Yang image

Yang Yang

Alias:
杨洋
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1991-09-09
Height: -

Yang Yang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love O2O online

    Love O2O

    Chinese Drama
    Xiao Nai is a gaming expert who, courtesy of his basketball skills, academic excellence, swimming talent and game company presidency, also happens to be the most popular student on campus.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.92/10 (106 Votes)
  • Watch Martial Universe online

    Martial Universe

    Chinese Drama
    This is a drama adapted from the novel of the same name by Tian Can Tu Dou. It is a story that talks about Lin Dong, a child from a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 5.06/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch The King's Avatar online

    The King's Avatar

    Chinese Drama
    In the multiplayer online game Glory, Ye Xiu is well known as the textbook level expert and a top-tier player. Due to a series of circumstances he was forcefully expelled… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 9.82/10 (11 Votes)