GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang He image

Zhang He

Alias:
Ryan, 张赫
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1984-09-17
Height: -

Zhang He's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love O2O online

    Love O2O

    Chinese Drama
    Xiao Nai is a gaming expert who, courtesy of his basketball skills, academic excellence, swimming talent and game company presidency, also happens to be the most popular student on campus.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.92/10 (106 Votes)
  • Watch Lost in Mobius (Movie) online

    Lost in Mobius (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Zhou Yue (Cherry Ngan) and her boyfriend Shi Li Song (Ryan Zhang) came to the villa for a holiday at the beach. However, the behavior of the female landlord (Quny… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 1/10 (1 Votes)