GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

He Sai Fei image

He Sai Fei

Alias:
何赛飞 / He Sai Fei
Birth Place: Zhoushan, Zhejiang, China
Birth Date: 1963-04-11
Height: 160cms

He Sai Fei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Super Express (Movie) online

    Super Express (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A modest super-express delivery courier gets entangled in a spiral of adventure and romance in Shanghai. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.89/10 (9 Votes)