GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Hye Sung image

Jung Hye Sung

Alias:
Jung Hye Seong
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-04-29
Height: 168cms

Jung Hye Sung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Chief Kim online

    Chief Kim

    Korean Drama
    Kim Seongryong works as a chief accountant for TQ Group. The longer he works there, the more he finds out about how corruptive TQ Group was. At first, he didn't… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.32/10 (93 Votes)
  • Watch Manhole online

    Manhole

    Korean Drama
    Bong Peel has been preparing for his civil servant exam for the past 3 years, but he is not enthusiastic about his studies. He wanders around neighborhoods. He travels between… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 8/10 (31 Votes)