GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Re Yi Zha image

Re Yi Zha

Alias:
热依扎 / Re Yi Zha, Rayza
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1986-07-15
Height: 166cms

Re Yi Zha's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Never Said Goodbye (Movie) online

    Never Said Goodbye (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A heart-breaking romantic tale, which started from a beautiful lie. Jun Ho, a Korean student who has only 6 months to live due to an illnes [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.38/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Strangers (Movie) online

    Strangers (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Two strangers' worlds collide after a Beijing traffic accident results in the husband of Yu Miao shooting and killing the girlfriend of young, penniless Xu Tian. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 6.33/10 (3 Votes)