GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Yukino Kishii image

Yukino Kishii

Alias:
Yukino Kishii, 岸井ゆきの
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1992-02-11
Height: -

Yukino Kishii's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Pink and Gray (Movie) online

    Pink and Gray (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Popular actor Rengo Shiraki (Yuto Nakajima) dies suddenly. Due to his sudden death, unpopular actor Daiki Kawata (Masaki Suda) attracts the spotlight due to his close friendship with Rengo. Did… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Foreboding (Movie) online

    Foreboding (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Miyuki Asakawa (Yukino Kishii) tells her colleague Etsuko Yamagiwa (Kaho) that she has a ghost in her home. When Etsuko goes to Miyuki's home, there is only Miyuki's father there.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.5/10 (6 Votes)