GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Choo Ja Hyun image

Choo Ja Hyun

Alias:
추자현 / Choo Ja Hyun (Chu Ja Hyeon), 추은주 / Choo Eun Joo (Chu Eun Ju)
Birth Place: Daegu, South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-01-20
Height: 170cms

Choo Ja Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Game Changer (Movie) online

    The Game Changer (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Lin Zihao and Fang Jie are two brothers who have gone through life and death with each other. However, Mr. Tang's daughter Tang Qianqian, whom Fang Jie has admired for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Beautiful World online

    Beautiful World

    Korean Drama
    Park Moo-Jin and Kang In-Ha are a married couple. Park Moo-Jin works as a high school teacher and Kang In-Ha runs a bakery. They enjoy their lives with their children.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 8.63/10 (8 Votes)