GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Min Gyu image

Kim Min Gyu

Alias:
김민규 / Kim Min Gyu (Kim Min Kyu)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-12-25
Height: 183cms

Kim Min Gyu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Chasing (Movie) online

    Chasing (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Seung-Joo (Kim Seung-Woo) is a CEO and Jung-Taek (Kim Jung-Tae) is a detective. They have known each other for 20 years. One night, Seung-Joo loses his cellphone to four male… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 5.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Melo Holic online

    Melo Holic

    Korean Drama
    Yoo Eun Ho has a special ability which allows him to read the minds of other people when he places his hand on them. Due to his special ability, he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 6.77/10 (26 Votes)