GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Guo De Gang image

Guo De Gang

Alias:
郭德纲 / Guo De Gang
Birth Place: Tianjin, China
Birth Date: 1973-01-18
Height: 168cms

Guo De Gang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Revenge for Love (Movie) online

    Revenge for Love (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film revolves around the romantic-comedy story of Li Shuai-ting 李帅亭 (Yue Yun-peng 岳云鹏) who pursued Zhang Zi-mo 张子墨 (Yuan Shan-shan 袁姗姗), a pretty classmate whom he had a crush… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)