GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Kwang Gyu image

Kim Kwang Gyu

Alias:
김광규 / Kim Kwang Kyu (Kim Gwang Gyu)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1967-01-16
Height: 172cms

Kim Kwang Gyu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Welcome to the Show online

    Welcome to the Show

    Korean Drama
    A sitcom showing the behind-the-scenes action of idol singers, studio artists, managers and producers on SBS Inkigayo. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.57/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Diary of a Prosecutor online

    Diary of a Prosecutor

    Korean Drama
    The stories of overworked prosecutors's daily lives in Seoul. A drama depicting the mundane daily routine of overworked prosecutors staying up all night to tackle all the different cases handed… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 9.6/10 (10 Votes)