GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Krystal Jung image

Krystal Jung

Alias:
Jung Soo Jung, Little Yoona, Baby Jung
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, United States
Birth Date: 1994-10-24
Height: 168cms

Krystal Jung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bride of the Water God online

    Bride of the Water God

    Korean Drama
    When the narcissistic water god Habaek visits earth in order to find a stone powerful enough to help him claim his throne, he seeks out the help of his servant… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 6.86/10 (273 Votes)
  • Watch Wise Prison Life online

    Wise Prison Life

    Korean Drama
    Drama series depicts the story of prisoners and staff at a prison. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.68/10 (56 Votes)
  • Watch The Player online

    The Player

    Korean Drama
    A crime proceeds redemption team consists of a smart swindler, a fighter, a hacker and a driver. The crime proceeds redemption team attempts to take back property hidden away by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.14/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Search online

    Search

    Korean Drama
    Yong Dong Jin is a conscript sergeant in the South Korean armed forces. He is also the military’s leading sniffer dog handler and is just one month away from receiving… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)