GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Okada Ryutaro image

Okada Ryutaro

Alias:
岡田龍太郎 
Birth Place: Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-12-27
Height: -

Okada Ryutaro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Nou ni Sumaho ga Umerareta online

    Nou ni Sumaho ga Umerareta

    Japanese Drama
    Keita Orimo (Atsushi Ito) works at an apparel company and is on the layoff list. He is divorced and has a 9-year-old daughter. Keita Orimo is also a bit old-school… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (5 Votes)